O LÚDICO NA MATEMÁTICA
Classificão Nome Pontuação Data Inscrição
1 CIRLENE CRISTIANA DA SILVA 3 28/2/19 22:55
2 Gilmara  Alves da Penha Borges 3 1/3/19 0:06
3 Josiani de Brito 3 1/3/19 5:53
4 Jadiuza Nascimento Ramos 3 1/3/19 11:17
5 SIDONE RIBEIRO PEREIRA 3 3/3/19 19:15
6 Valeria Vasconcellos Silva 3 11/3/19 16:09
7 Creusa Maria Donô 3 11/3/19 16:23
8 Claudia Cristina Silva Santos 3 11/3/19 20:42
9 Cristiane Moreira da Silva 1 28/2/19 20:15
10 maria natalina moulin ferreira 1 28/2/19 20:32
11 Cleyde Ferreira Correia 1 28/2/19 21:15
12 Maria das Graças Fonseca Melo 1 4/3/19 12:50
13 Sonia Maria de Oliveira Moreira 1 8/3/19 14:28
14 Adriana Carla de Araújo Verissimo 1 11/3/19 13:24
15 Josiane Vieira Rangel 1 12/3/19 15:18
16 Cinara Pereira Castilho de Melo 1 13/3/19 11:59
17 Jaina Moreira Zamprogno Corrêa 1 13/3/19 20:17
18 Jacilene Maria do nascimento 0 28/2/19 20:29
19 Graziele Wotkovsky Roncete Rodrigues 0 28/2/19 20:33
20 Anderson Moreira Corrêa 0 28/2/19 20:50
21 Vanessa Nogueira da silva 0 28/2/19 21:21
22 Patricia Rodrigues do Espirito Santo 0 28/2/19 22:30
23 Crystian Maria dos Santos 0 1/3/19 8:18
24 Claudio  Correa Rocha 0 1/3/19 8:23
25 kelis da penha viguini 0 1/3/19 9:50
26 Rayani Borlini Bertulano Machado 0 1/3/19 13:06
EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL E EDUCAÇÃO INCLUSIVA
Classificão Nome Pontuação Data Inscrição
1 Adelina Lima das Neves Macieira 3 28/2/19 20:53
2 Fátima Maria Santos Salles 3 28/2/19 22:16
3 Cerly Calmon da Cunha Cortes 3 28/2/19 22:29
4 Marcia Gabriel Albani 3 1/3/19 5:55
5 Alda Gomes Pacheco Furno 3 1/3/19 7:07
6 Diliane Gomes de Freitas Souza 3 1/3/19 7:16
7 Rita de Cássia Pinto 3 1/3/19 8:03
8 Celma Lúcia de Amorim Anceschi 3 1/3/19 9:07
9 vanuza Maria Rossetto 3 1/3/19 10:03
10 Valdete França da Rosa Herzog 3 5/3/19 23:14
11 Deborah dos Santos Pinheiro 3 6/3/19 8:56
12 Marcella Emília Frasson 3 7/3/19 7:08
13 Luciene Melo Andrade 3 8/3/19 8:37
14 Kelly do Nascimento Amaral Rosa 3 8/3/19 14:53
15 stelita Borges do Nascimento Sena 3 8/3/19 14:56
16 janete silva fraga 3 10/3/19 23:21
17 Maria da Penha Figueiredo da Silva 3 12/3/19 10:58
18 Bruno Bolzan de Oliveira 3 12/3/19 12:35
19 Leliane Soares Gomes 1 28/2/19 20:09
20 Renata Barbosa Zucoloto 1 28/2/19 20:20
21 Marinalva Conceição de Freitas Frizzera 1 28/2/19 20:33
22 Idalina Aparecida Fonseca Couto 1 28/2/19 20:43
23 Vanessa Souza Santos Detoni 1 28/2/19 20:47
24 André Freire Ramos 1 28/2/19 21:07
25 Luiz Kennedy Moscon 1 28/2/19 21:18
26 Sinara Linhares Silva 1 28/2/19 21:21
HISTÓRIA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO I
Classificão Nome Pontuação Data Inscrição
1 Karla de Oliveira Netto 3 28/2/19 20:54
2 Cacio Geovani Almança 3 28/2/19 21:18
3 Altemar Carlos de Souza 3 28/2/19 21:49
4 Tânia Leite Lemos da Silva 3 28/2/19 21:52
5 Carlos Alberto Jose Maria 3 7/3/19 7:50
6 Marineide Barcellos 3 8/3/19 15:21
7 Mauro Celso Azevedo Guimaraes 3 8/3/19 15:24
8 Ana Maria Alves dos Santos 3 8/3/19 19:05
9 LUCIMAR SIMON 3 8/3/19 20:35
10 Christmas da Silva Ribeiro Leão dos Santos 3 12/3/19 22:34
11 Eliane da Vitória Severo 1 28/2/19 20:52
12 Emanuela Brambilla dos Santos 1 28/2/19 21:37
13 Gerilza Aparecida de Assis Santos 1 28/2/19 22:04
14 Luana de Fátima Alves de Almeida 1 28/2/19 23:08
15 GENAILDA FARIA JORGE 1 1/3/19 10:08
16 SILVIA DO CARMO PINTO 1 1/3/19 10:47
17 Janylza Moises Fernandes 1 1/3/19 13:31
18 Bianca Jahel Boreli 1 1/3/19 20:52
19 Ivalda Maria dos Santos 1 3/3/19 13:23
20 HELDER EDINO COELHO 1 6/3/19 23:53
21 luciana borges moneiro 1 7/3/19 7:41
22 Viviane Rosa Gomes dos Santos 1 7/3/19 11:34
23 Renata Soraia de Assis Marvila 1 7/3/19 15:32
24 Homero Bonadiman Galvêas 1 7/3/19 15:34
25 THIARA DEMUNER DARIVA 1 11/3/19 17:16
26 Bianca Lucas Lima 1 12/3/19 14:04
HISTÓRIA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO II
Classificão Nome Pontuação Data Inscrição
1 Celia Cristina Nascimento 3 28/2/19 21:48
2 Fernanda da Silva Beling 3 13/3/19 16:34
3 Neuza Micheli Socolotti Alvarenga 1 28/2/19 20:26
4 Suelen de Oliveira Campos 1 28/2/19 22:34
5 Wilselande de Oliveira 1 1/3/19 9:21
6 João Coutinho Junior 1 1/3/19 9:21
7 katiane da Siva Binda 1 1/3/19 9:26
8 Angela Maria Battestin 1 1/3/19 9:42
9 Gracenilda Ribeiro da Silva Lacerda 1 1/3/19 9:44
10 Leandro Carlos Nossa 1 1/3/19 9:53
11 Robson Ruy F. Soares 1 1/3/19 10:03
12 ERICA SILVA CAMPOS 1 1/3/19 10:10
13 Liliane Carneiro Maia 1 1/3/19 10:20
14 Luanna Claudia Neppel Cossi 1 1/3/19 15:53
15 Daniela Passos Gabrielli 1 1/3/19 15:53
16 Elijance Marques dos Santos 1 1/3/19 15:53
17 Marluce Balbino de Souza Barbosa 1 1/3/19 15:54
18 Mário Gonçalves Filho 1 1/3/19 15:54
19 MARILENE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 1 1/3/19 15:55
20 SIMONE ROCHA GOMES LEITE 1 1/3/19 15:58
21 Fernanda Mendes Franco 1 1/3/19 17:03
22 Sandra Maria Souza de Carvalho 1 2/3/19 9:43
23 Patrícia Nogueira Rodrigues Sobrinho 1 4/3/19 10:35
24 Cristina Isabel Salles Braga 1 5/3/19 9:49
25 Jessica Evangelista Rodrigues Brito 1 7/3/19 13:18
26 Jayza Monteiro Almeida 1 8/3/19 19:55
TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO E COMUNICAÇÃO NA EDUCAÇÃO
Classificão Nome Pontuação Data Inscrição
1 Vanessa Tanos Correa Gomes 3 28/2/19 21:20
2 Aline Rodrigues Gonçalves 3 1/3/19 8:07
3 Alcimar da Vitoria Maciel Filho 3 1/3/19 15:42
4 Evelyn Fernandes Moreira 3 2/3/19 8:01
5 OBADIAS DOS SANTOS SILVA 3 3/3/19 15:35
6 Sergio Benachio Suanno 3 8/3/19 18:57
7 Andreza Rangel Faria 3 10/3/19 19:27
8 Wellington Luís Gomes dos Santos 3 11/3/19 9:22
9 Marina Prado Pereira 1 28/2/19 21:56
10 MARCOS VENICIO TEIXEIRA BENEZOLLI 1 28/2/19 23:49
11 Ana Maria. Lima. Silva. Batista 1 1/3/19 9:03
12 Andreia Prado Pereira do Nascimento 1 1/3/19 9:29
13 Shirley dos Santos Farias 1 1/3/19 9:58
14 Emanuelly Siqueira da Silva Camporez 1 1/3/19 10:14
15 Juliana Ribeiro Silva Tononi 1 1/3/19 11:13
16 Carmen Aragão de O Cerqueira 1 1/3/19 16:52
17 Cristiane Rangel de aguiar 1 2/3/19 6:15
18 Mônica Souza burim 1 2/3/19 7:43
19 Selma marcelina de medeiros 1 4/3/19 10:07
20 Josiane Xavier Thelau Campos 1 6/3/19 20:50
21 Katia Leandra de Souza 1 7/3/19 13:32
22 VANESSA PEREIRA ROMÃO SANTOS 1 7/3/19 16:47
23 MARA CRISTINA SOBREIRA RIBEIRO 1 8/3/19 17:14
24 Penha Maria Bicalho Pagio 1 8/3/19 19:20
25 Elia Maria Dos Santos 1 9/3/19 22:33
26 SHIRLEY CARDOSO DE MORAES 1 11/3/19 9:11
ENSINO RELIGIOSO NA EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA
Classificão Nome Pontuação Data Inscrição
1 Gabriel José da Vitória Fonteles 3 28/2/19 20:23
2 Derly Nunes Pereira 3 28/2/19 20:57
3 Fellipe Corrêa Ribeiro 3 1/3/19 7:47
4 Jordana Marcolano Nascimento 3 1/3/19 8:16
5 Everton Venicius de Castro 3 4/3/19 17:52
6 SONIA RAMOS BARBOSA DE SOUZA 3 7/3/19 17:33
7 Marta Helana Herzog 3 8/3/19 11:24
8 Fabiola de souza Rosário 3 8/3/19 11:35
9 Izabela Dezan Baboza Couto 3 8/3/19 11:39
10 Daniel Inacio da Costa 3 8/3/19 11:47
11 Ennio modenese Netto 3 8/3/19 12:36
12 Antonio Carlos dos Santos 3 8/3/19 14:08
13 Samuel de Souza Pereira 3 8/3/19 18:51
14 Lucimar Nunes de Britto 3 9/3/19 20:26
15 Março Aurélio da Silva 3 9/3/19 20:28
16 Marcia Andreia Gomes Ferreira 3 12/3/19 21:35
17 Carolina Soares Costa 3 13/3/19 15:46
18 Nadia Silverio Diniz Tinoco 3 13/3/19 16:36
19 Maria Helena Costa dos Santos 3 13/3/19 16:42
20 Ramon Felipe Menezes Loiola 1 28/2/19 20:36
21 Rosa Maria Vasconcelos dos Santos Dantas 1 1/3/19 0:15
22 Edmar Sousa Rios 1 1/3/19 3:11
23 Michelle Cristina de Paiva Reis 1 1/3/19 6:39
24 Ana Cristina Batista da Silva Camargo 1 1/3/19 9:58
25 Sylvio Teixeira Sampaio 1 1/3/19 10:08
26 LORRAINE ANÁLIA GIOSTRI PEREIRA 1 1/3/19 12:00